Class Schedules  

 PARENT & ME 30 MINUTE CLASS
       Tumble Bugs                 
          9mo - 2yrs                        

                 Monday - 4pm                                  

              Tuesday - 9:30am                              

              Wednesday - 4pm                                   

 

             Thursday - 9:30am

                Saturday - 9am

                      

     $24/Month - 1 class/wk         $34/Month - 2 classes/wk

    PRICE PER MONTH          DUE BEFORE THE 7TH

Prices are subject to change

                 PRESCHOOL 45 MINUTE CLASS
        Flying Falcons                       Jumping Jaguars
           3yrs - 4yrs                                4yrs - 5yrs
          Monday - 4:15pm                                            Monday 4:45pm
Tuesday - 10:30am, 4:15pm, 5:30pm                             Tuesday 6pm
            Wednesday - 4:15pm                                   Wednesday 9am, 4:45pm 
Thursday-10:30am, 4:15pm, 5:30pm                             Thursday 6pm
              Saturday - 9:30am 
              
 
  $42/Month - 1 class/wk        $71/Month - 2 classes/wk  
PRICE PER MONTH       DUE BEFORE THE 7TH
Prices are subject to change
  PURPLE STARS (BEGINNER)  60 MINUTE CLASS
                                  5yrs - 7yrs
                               
                                Monday 4:30pm, 5pm, 5:30pm, 6:30pm
                                              Tuesday 4:30pm, 5pm
                             Wednesday 4:30pm, 5pm, 5:30pm, 6:30pm
                                              Thursday 4:30pm, 5pm
                                                    Friday 5pm, 6pm
                                                   Saturday 10:15am
                                  8yrs - 9yrs
                                         
                                               Monday 5:30pm, 6pm
                                           Tuesday 5:30pm, 6:30pm
                                            Wednesday 5:30pm, 6pm
                                           Thursday 5:30pm, 6:30pm
                                                Saturday 10:15am
                              10 yrs and up
                                           
                                          Monday 6:30pm, 6:45pm
                                       Wednesday 6:30pm, 6:45pm
 
                   $57/Month - 1class/wk           $96/Month - 2 classes/wk
             PRICE PER MONTH          DUE BEFORE THE 7TH
Prices are subject to change

 

  BLUE STARS - BOY ONLY 60 MINUTE CLASS

                       BEGINNER ADVANCE 

                                      5yrs and up 

                                             Tuesday 5pm

                                                             Thursday 5pm   

 

 

                          $57/Month - 1 class/wk        $96/Month - 2 classes/wk

                

                  PRICE PER MONTH       DUE BEFORE THE 7TH

Prices are subject to change

  SILVER STARS (INTERMEDIATE)  75 MINUTE CLASS
                                    5yrs - 7yrs
                               
                                                       Monday 4:15pm
                                                       Tuesday 6:15pm
                                                    Wednesday 4:15pm
                                                      Thursday 6:15pm
                                                       
                                    8yrs - 9yrs
                                         
                                                          Monday 5:30pm
                                                Tuesday 4:15pm, 6:15pm
                                                      Wednesday 5:30pm
                                               Thursday 4:15pm, 6:15pm
                                                            Friday 6pm
                                                     Saturday 
                             
                   $67/Month - 1 class/wk           $106/Month - 2 classes/wk
             PRICE PER MONTH          DUE BEFORE THE 7TH
 
Prices are subject to change
       
       GOLD STARS 90 MINUTE CLASS
                ADVANCE PRE-TEAM  
 
                                         Monday 4:30pm, 6:15pm
                                                  Tuesday 6pm
                                     Wednesday 4:30pm, 6:15pm
                                                 Thursday 6pm   
             $77/Month - 1 class/wk           $116/month - 2 classes/wk
            PRICE PER MONTH      DUE BEFORE THE 7TH
Prices are subject to change
P_20160713_182753.jpg
       
    STRUCTURED MAKEUP CLASS
                   60 MINUTES 
                   Sign up is required
                    See the front desk
                                         
                                       Friday 4pm